top of page

Board Members

Click board photographs to access brief biographies.
Tom Tucker

Tom Tucker

President

Term

Oct. 2023 - Oct. 2024

Kevin Kelly

Kevin Kelly

Member-At-Large

Term

Oct. 2023 - Oct. 2026

Sally J. Moore

Sally J. Moore

Membership Chair

Term

Appointed

Roni DeFalco

Roni DeFalco

Vice-President

Term

Oct. 2023 - Oct. 2026

William Pickford

William Pickford

Webmaster

Term

Oct. 2023 - Oct. 2025

Maisie O'Brien

Maisie O'Brien

Secretary

Term

Oct. 2023 - Oct. 2025

Marianne Tucker

Marianne Tucker

Treasurer

Term

Appointed

bottom of page